Mansfield Town

Mansfield Town

PlayerGPGLSASSDCSGKCSSAVESMOTMINTTKBLKKPYCRCOGLAGP%TOTSValue
Welsh Pride88823471700060004500007234325.1
Bazzaaaa x23242600021006000008028220.7
Ace Scorpion23231300491622800008518413.5
Big Snappin (M)22461200258116000008116112.1
Heir To Caesar1756700121111700008712410.3
T e IM p Zz23011300454233020008213710.0
Mikeom12318000052350290000821259.1
Gandhi On A Bmx2321110014310220000791229.0
Gibbsyy x17000126210000000001068.8
Shieldsi xD201270006022030000841088.4
Dene l 111592000162015000082877.6
The Shackford52200003305000086313.2
Eusden20100004103000072111.2
Reborn Hybrid1001000100000006660.7
eV Kyliann000000000000000000.0