Atletico Madrid

PlayerGPGLSASSDCSGKCSSAVESMOTMINTTKBLKKPYCRCOGLAGP%TOTSValue
Blinchy19371000090003100008526921.5
IoN Tigerz183330035645170000831199.7
THE DRAVENNN184120001000220000831149.3
I Dylxn 3 I (M)192410000319410000691149.1
ATA FranTiQue19309141408600000751098.7
ApWnD R1ky170009590000000006897.4
VsZ Kaka2213460000126016210079756.8
feelin pain11316000171110000078716.6
AZ Prezh738000020015000080666.6
aS I Woody17113000412228000088806.6
MilkZeCow1300600035810000082625.6
AgoneOG6003001141000000092353.6
BouncyPenguinYo700400018400000090363.6
AverageShMoh600300115710000084343.4
Trash JCross70030005901000085313.1
SLG Jokerzz400200012100000088192.0
zF Aqua000000000000000000.0
Infaaarno000000000000000000.0
Crimmy000000000000000000.0