VFL Player Leaderboard

VFL Player Leaderboard - Season 60

# Player Position Club League GP TG Ass CS TS MOTM PW P% T% D% YC RC OG GC TOTS PV
1Jenks23 xLAMFiorentina LogoSerie A13271200506%0%6%000020619.1
2Ciaginni 17CAMFiorentina LogoSerie A1332600306%0%5%000019418.2
3BenBalmerSTInter Milan LogoSerie A17191300404%0%4%000217915.8
4I-Elliot-97-ISTTorino LogoSerie A1618600405%0%4%000014813.2
5GastonDKCAMTorino LogoSerie A1116800307%0%6%000013413.2
6EvxrittRBInter Milan LogoSerie A1567602444%2%4%000912412.3
7zMichaelSTSampdoria LogoSerie A1117300406%0%6%000012212.0
8Bains daCBS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A1212800607%0%0%000912112.4
9Baboo2310STInter Milan LogoSerie A1116500306%0%5%000012112.0
10Bexts xSTFiorentina LogoSerie A1508603615%3%0%000411711.3
11HuytrrCMAtalanta LogoSerie A1503304996%2%6%000010810.0
12PickingzSTInter Milan LogoSerie A1534601604%3%5%000310810.5
13Krause 117CDMInter Milan LogoSerie A1702602704%3%5%00001029.4
14HaydenP xCMTorino LogoSerie A1646004245%1%5%0001999.2
15Hibbard I4ICBInter Milan LogoSerie A1262600507%4%0%00049610.2
16Hepburn I 7 ICAMJuventus LogoSerie A1013200307%0%7%0000969.8
17AlexII17IICAMJuventus LogoSerie A107800306%0%6%0000959.8
18KalenreactsLFAtalanta LogoSerie A1511200205%0%4%0000938.9
19EardzyCBInter Milan LogoSerie A1722700574%1%0%0009909.3
20LUKeRoBInS0nCDMTorino LogoSerie A1421500685%3%6%0000888.8
21ATaylorrSTFiorentina LogoSerie A1520601635%3%2%0004878.8
22DN43STInter Milan LogoSerie A1110300186%1%6%0000848.8
23Korrin1CDMTorino LogoSerie A1403601615%3%0%0008839.0
24KameelGul17CAMFiorentina LogoSerie A1301300005%0%7%0000828.4
25Dini I10ISTInter Milan LogoSerie A118500105%0%5%0000818.5
26Hughes96 xCDMSampdoria LogoSerie A1101701527%3%4%0004758.3
27Conn16 xRBTorino LogoSerie A1524400445%2%5%00014758.8
28ZylinhoooCMFiorentina LogoSerie A1353000386%0%7%0000757.8
29ShackinhoCMInter Milan LogoSerie A1126200275%3%5%0000758.0
30Lewisinho_CBTorino LogoSerie A1020602468%4%0%0005738.3
31Chaz2601CDMNapoli LogoSerie A692003014%0%13%0000728.0
32Tekzyy zLMTorino LogoSerie A1242100367%1%7%0000687.3
33Joe8xCMJuventus LogoSerie A85600107%0%9%0000677.5
34SC04_LukeSTSassuolo LogoSerie A412000208%0%9%0000667.7
35EHolloway xLMSampdoria LogoSerie A115300206%0%7%0000666.9
36JayBaker04CDMFiorentina LogoSerie A903300469%6%10%0000637.1
37Domald Trump448CDMNapoli LogoSerie A1005000547%3%9%0000637.0
38Got A LispCDMTorino LogoSerie A1205000346%1%7%0000606.5
39owendnbCBTorino LogoSerie A1210500357%1%7%0005596.9
40JoeOiiverCDMJuventus LogoSerie A86400007%0%8%0000596.8
41DMiitchhCBSampdoria LogoSerie A6135001710%2%13%0000576.8
42Freeman 1gkGKFiorentina LogoSerie A1500621000%0%0%0004576.3
43x-Jxck17CMSampdoria LogoSerie A7034002813%3%14%0000576.7
44RoyalMaiICAMTorino LogoSerie A753001011%0%12%0000546.3
45Grice MateCDMSampdoria LogoSerie A75300109%0%9%0000536.2
46alexander7g CAMFiorentina LogoSerie A920201318%4%9%0000536.0
47IIJack17IICDMSampdoria LogoSerie A7033011811%4%11%0000526.2
48LxmonKLCMS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A82300308%0%0%0000505.6
49mailbag0000CBNapoli LogoSerie A831201229%3%6%0007486.3
50Pompeii I 1 IGKAtalanta LogoSerie A1100245300%0%0%00010476.1
51DS17CBSampdoria LogoSerie A6005002915%6%0%0000455.6
52CJHydeCAMInter Milan LogoSerie A625000014%0%16%0000445.5
53C4pta1nSn0wLMNapoli LogoSerie A1000401558%4%0%10016446.7
54l Halsey lSTSampdoria LogoSerie A633001012%0%14%0000445.4
55ArmoredDoom0CMAtalanta LogoSerie A802002219%3%11%0000445.1
56AzzadinhoCBFiorentina LogoSerie A7114001511%1%4%1001445.5
57TheBlueCobraaCBSampdoria LogoSerie A900516100%0%0%0004435.5
58VezuksCDMFiorentina LogoSerie A4024001722%12%23%0000435.6
59Armoredblackop0CBAtalanta LogoSerie A1000301429%5%0%00010436.0
60BradleyvCMAtalanta LogoSerie A1102000237%2%8%0000425.0
61Alfie xCMS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A85000109%0%0%0000425.0
62MiickeyJCDMJuventus LogoSerie A710101349%2%11%0000415.0
63Jurwin14CBNapoli LogoSerie A1000400527%5%0%00016406.4
64joshhayes0GKNapoli LogoSerie A460001017%0%21%0000405.1
65NoahB193LBAtalanta LogoSerie A7002012713%6%4%0000394.8
66Moula73CAMSassuolo LogoSerie A415001012%0%14%0000395.0
67OsvlaLBFiorentina LogoSerie A7121001912%5%11%0003385.1
68lorimerGKInter Milan LogoSerie A1100310200%0%0%0008375.1
69NatGW xCAMJuventus LogoSerie A6202002512%7%0%0002375.0
70Lallummm xRCMTorino LogoSerie A1100412100%0%0%0009375.2
71DavidHelmeCDMNapoli LogoSerie A632000212%1%16%0000374.8
72RedvoliteCBSampdoria LogoSerie A6003003215%9%0%0002364.9
73Lamont 8 xLBNapoli LogoSerie A1001312183%1%2%00012365.5
74CF9 xCDMS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A91300009%0%0%0000364.5
75xMcGrath17xCBAC Milan LogoSerie A25200100%0%0%0000364.8
76L5M1875STAtalanta LogoSerie A83100009%0%10%0000364.5
77ZH78xRMNapoli LogoSerie A802001209%4%10%0004354.8
78StryfeUTCCBSampdoria LogoSerie A6004001313%6%12%0002354.8
79Shami2KOnYTCMAtalanta LogoSerie A1111000337%1%5%00010355.2
80RashFizzySTVenezia F.C LogoSerie A441001015%0%11%0000354.5
81Nuclear OrangezCAMNapoli LogoSerie A6110002712%8%14%0000344.5
82justKJRFAtalanta LogoSerie A1021201224%1%1%00116345.7
83JurdavnCBAtalanta LogoSerie A713000012%0%10%0000344.4
84Gleeson mateCMSampdoria LogoSerie A7003001611%4%12%0002344.6
85SweatyBananas4UCDMJuventus LogoSerie A8012002310%2%2%0005334.8
86TeeReckzzCDMVenezia F.C LogoSerie A6101011611%1%12%0000334.3
87King Dest xRMNapoli LogoSerie A621001712%2%15%2000334.2
88Davenportx STFiorentina LogoSerie A6110002114%2%14%0000324.2
89shepherdspie100CMJuventus LogoSerie A8000013210%5%7%0004314.4
90KheyrCDMAC Milan LogoSerie A52110200%0%0%0101314.3
91GeorgiaPeplow27CMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A43000208%0%6%0000293.9
92ZengaGKInter Milan LogoSerie A60047000%0%0%0001294.1
93Bendo73CDMSassuolo LogoSerie A422000414%2%15%0000284.0
94NayaldinhoCAMFiorentina LogoSerie A4021001317%5%18%0000284.0
95Farrer I 9CMNapoli LogoSerie A231001040%0%47%0000284.0
96xJ4CKSON 4CBJuventus LogoSerie A603000310%0%12%0000283.9
97JustMVLCDMInter Milan LogoSerie A503000910%1%11%0000283.9
98L3w1sa11LBAtalanta LogoSerie A900000369%2%10%0007284.4
99Boi_MW1CDMSassuolo LogoSerie A41210059%0%10%0000283.9
100AarnachoCDMSampdoria LogoSerie A4002002019%10%17%0002253.9
101zMalkyCDMAtalanta LogoSerie A5001001413%9%17%0000243.5
102RxmxgeSTNapoli LogoSerie A412000017%0%20%0000243.5
103LxctrzCBFiorentina LogoSerie A600100167%7%0%0000233.4
104sdurr5GKJuventus LogoSerie A800219000%0%0%0007234.0
105JakoKvCAMTorino LogoSerie A5001002018%7%12%0002233.6
106LiamG67xCMInter Milan LogoSerie A700000169%3%9%0000233.3
107Fenix AidyCBFiorentina LogoSerie A6000001913%3%15%0000233.3
108TopCat FCCBJuventus LogoSerie A6002001213%0%13%0005233.8
109Daz-_-KCBVenezia F.C LogoSerie A4001012215%13%7%0004233.7
110JDedman xCBTorino LogoSerie A5010012719%3%0%0007234.0
111ItzBraderzCAMVenezia F.C LogoSerie A61100008%0%9%0000233.3
112I LJC ICAMSampdoria LogoSerie A400200915%2%18%0000223.4
113Pogs94xCDMFiorentina LogoSerie A200200946%33%50%0000213.3
114ebelkodjo98CDMSassuolo LogoSerie A4001002311%7%7%0001213.3
115Jvmie 27CMInter Milan LogoSerie A4010001317%5%18%0000203.1
116Itz-XcuseBeatzCDMVenezia F.C LogoSerie A600140145%4%6%0004203.5
117Deany 10STAtalanta LogoSerie A420000018%0%22%0000203.1
118Wilco I 12 ISTNapoli LogoSerie A420000020%0%20%0000203.1
119LawbawzSTAC Milan LogoSerie A20400000%0%0%0000203.2
120MUFCSam xCBSampdoria LogoSerie A411000018%0%20%0000203.1
121iJacCcKoCAMJuventus LogoSerie A200200635%21%48%0000193.1
122NashCDMAC Milan LogoSerie A52010000%0%0%0003193.3
123Milan SkriniarCAMFiorentina LogoSerie A200200850%31%0%0000193.0
124Gimli136LBVenezia F.C LogoSerie A4001002010%4%16%0003193.3
125LozeCMInter Milan LogoSerie A4000002017%4%19%0000193.0
126Sean TillaCDMSampdoria LogoSerie A3001001526%16%32%0002183.2
127AMalcs 04RBAtalanta LogoSerie A700000259%4%11%0008183.7
128Legacy420-_-LAMVenezia F.C LogoSerie A61000007%0%8%0000182.9
129NiP DoGGCBAtalanta LogoSerie A5010004416%12%0%00014184.3
130BoRo Michael86GKS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A620000013%0%0%0004183.2
131Jenner I7ICAMS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A800000010%0%0%0000182.8
132ThePav85CAMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A410001010%0%9%0000182.8
133MattyKanteCDMJuventus LogoSerie A4000001321%8%23%0000182.9
134C39ZGKS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A80100008%0%0%0004183.1
135Pi DawwgGKS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A100100006%0%0%0008173.4
136Paddyarms1GKS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A80100007%0%0%0004173.1
137iOCD_JotaCBAtalanta LogoSerie A2011001044%14%42%0003173.2
138Lewisbecks xGKTorino LogoSerie A60025000%0%0%0005173.2
139ties040040RBSassuolo LogoSerie A4001001217%7%19%0004163.1
140Sir-NikxCMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A400001611%1%10%0000162.6
141Leebradbury98CDMS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A110000108%0%0%00012163.5
142Dion BeljoCDMInter Milan LogoSerie A2010001128%22%31%0000162.7
143Diggydown92CMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A4010001111%4%12%0003152.9
144K9R68699CBNapoli LogoSerie A201000840%0%43%0000152.6
145x Doyle 96RMNapoli LogoSerie A4000001515%5%17%0100152.8
146lil chocomanCAMTorino LogoSerie A310000028%0%30%0000142.5
147PeteTheTimRAMVenezia F.C LogoSerie A60000007%0%8%0000142.5
148HammerovicCBTorino LogoSerie A310000027%0%28%0000142.5
149TMNinjaTortoiseCDMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A201000827%8%33%0000142.5
150coxyxCDMRoma LogoSerie A32000000%0%0%0000142.5
151LallanaSFC20CDMS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A202000034%0%0%0000142.5
152RealTalkxXGKVenezia F.C LogoSerie A400113000%0%0%0003132.7
153HanburyyCAMNapoli LogoSerie A40024000%0%0%0004132.8
154ItzKizzy_QFRBVenezia F.C LogoSerie A200100916%6%23%0000132.4
155Greeen timeCAMAtalanta LogoSerie A210000334%5%44%0000132.4
156vLucoCDMTorino LogoSerie A2000001040%17%49%0000132.4
157JsipsonSTFiorentina LogoSerie A4000001523%3%0%0003132.6
158AxledgeLCBFiorentina LogoSerie A400100512%2%13%0004122.7
159UPS SpecialSTTorino LogoSerie A201000041%0%45%0000122.3
160JeepersjonesCMAtalanta LogoSerie A200100838%15%38%0003122.7
161Stringer54 xCDMSassuolo LogoSerie A200100718%0%18%0000122.3
162x6ohailGKRoma LogoSerie A22000000%0%0%0000122.3
163Lucas ChevaIierGKSampdoria LogoSerie A20020000%0%0%0000122.3
164WickerbasketCDMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A201000032%0%48%0000122.3
165KentonLBSassuolo LogoSerie A200100631%14%33%1001122.4
166Black JukeyCBFiorentina LogoSerie A200000834%23%45%0000122.3
167MTapCBS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A211000042%0%0%0003112.5
168steveoafcCDMS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A400001021%0%0%0003112.4
169Charliechimp9679RBVenezia F.C LogoSerie A4000002211%5%11%0007112.9
170ADH144686CAMNapoli LogoSerie A2001001038%13%0%0003112.5
171RufousDeer8CDMSampdoria LogoSerie A200100722%25%0%0002112.4
172LukeBuck1905STJuventus LogoSerie A200000824%5%46%0000102.1
173Tuggaz xCBTorino LogoSerie A3100001132%3%0%0006102.7
174RossCCBJuventus LogoSerie A200000942%13%50%0002102.3
175xiJordannivCDMAC Milan LogoSerie A11100000%0%0%0000102.1
176adventure-alex-dCBEmpoli LogoSerie A31000000%0%0%0000102.1
177Lxcas X 7CDMRoma LogoSerie A30100000%0%0%0000102.1
178Zakari92xCBRoma LogoSerie A31000000%0%0%0000102.1
179AuspaciousXBLCBEmpoli LogoSerie A12000000%0%0%0000102.1
180MeanMertCBAC Milan LogoSerie A50000000%0%0%0000102.0
181Benny67xCAMFiorentina LogoSerie A201000017%0%21%0000102.1
182DeLaFeldaLBJuventus LogoSerie A200000644%25%47%0002102.3
183Bailey I 18GKJuventus LogoSerie A20005100%0%0%0000101.9
184TheHugeCousinsRMSassuolo LogoSerie A201000015%0%16%0000102.0
185Kai E1vidgeCBJuventus LogoSerie A4000001218%8%0%0005102.5
186Jamienimmo8CMS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A800019000%0%0%0001393.2
187Mxckyy7-CMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A201000010%0%11%000092.0
188haZZerd21CAMAC Milan LogoSerie A30010000%0%0%000192.1
189TzxmzCDMAtalanta LogoSerie A300000017%0%19%000091.9
190Sja_y213GKAtalanta LogoSerie A20012000%0%0%000091.9
191UnReal RHiNoZzCDMS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A800000012%0%0%0001082.8
192mv6lCBJuventus LogoSerie A1000007100%100%0%000182.0
193Gazzalad22CDMAC Milan LogoSerie A20100000%0%0%000081.9
194RomeroI17ICDMAC Milan LogoSerie A20013000%0%0%000182.0
195kizmarloCBPalermo F.C LogoSerie A200000712%3%14%000081.9
196DannyRy1990CMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A200000513%4%15%000071.8
197ClassicKatyy CBPalermo F.C LogoSerie A400000157%5%10%000872.6
198AmaneatingcakeCBVenezia F.C LogoSerie A4000001212%5%0%000772.4
199BENJIPP2905STRoma LogoSerie A30005000%0%0%000171.8
200Chris_ftbl_7CMEmpoli LogoSerie A30000000%0%0%000061.6
201VizzdinhoCBRoma LogoSerie A30000000%0%0%000061.6
202XGrealishX10CMRoma LogoSerie A30000000%0%0%000061.6
203LKelleher62LGKSassuolo LogoSerie A20006100%0%0%000462.0
204EYSO Lxck YTSTRoma LogoSerie A30000000%0%0%000061.6
205EdwardDFCCBS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A400000017%0%0%000462.0
206ToWeynonPrioryGKS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A20005000%0%0%000061.6
207BriggsCBS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A200000043%0%0%000151.7
208Ax PythonCBS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A600000012%0%0%000952.4
209StephenF02CBPalermo F.C LogoSerie A2000001020%6%19%000552.0
210iRicko27CAMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A2000001216%6%0%000542.0
211charlie_nomads7GKEmpoli LogoSerie A20000000%0%0%000041.4
212zzae_53CDMRoma LogoSerie A20000000%0%0%000041.4
213iDiamoondzCBAC Milan LogoSerie A20000000%0%0%000041.4
214iSmiityGKAC Milan LogoSerie A30000000%0%0%000241.6
215xKamil-NSTAC Milan LogoSerie A20000000%0%0%000041.4
216TreRobertsxnRMAC Milan LogoSerie A20000000%0%0%000041.4
217SilentCreed9965CDMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A200000723%8%0%100341.7
218RhysWCheckerCBPalermo F.C LogoSerie A2000001015%4%0%000531.9
219knSINKYCBPalermo F.C LogoSerie A40008000%0%0%000832.1
220I Bale I 9CAMS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A100000023%0%0%000031.3
221JIMMYGRRRDMS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A200000044%0%0%000421.7
222I Space 1918 ICBAC Milan LogoSerie A20000000%0%0%000221.4
223Holdy10xSTAC Milan LogoSerie A20000000%0%0%000221.4
224TCantwell 13GKAC Milan LogoSerie A10000000%0%0%000021.2
225IIO0OIICDMEmpoli LogoSerie A10000000%0%0%000021.2
226Joel FezGKTorino LogoSerie A10000000%0%0%000021.2
227cerrisonCAMRoma LogoSerie A10000000%0%0%000021.2
228Lstevenson07CBRoma LogoSerie A10000000%0%0%000021.2
229WezzyBenGKPalermo F.C LogoSerie A300000010%2%0%200321.5
230BeandhinioCDMEmpoli LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
231BervieeCBEmpoli LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
232Jay98-xCBUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
233XyccehCBUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
234UnlimitedWavesGKUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
235jjrandzCMBologna LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
236WyndahCDMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
237Cloud9louSTBologna LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
238OhahChaddyCDMVenezia F.C LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
239KingcantwellRfcCMUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
240AstirefCBUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
241grug19676428RBSassuolo LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
242sweaty_hippoCDMUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
243EnticdCMUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
244KGG SixCMUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
245Baki21CDMUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
246Esports_B1GSH4MRAMSassuolo LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
247Oikawa_wakatoshiCDMBologna LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
248RunhamRaggidCAMBologna LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
249Sh33pl0v3rCMUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
250Yoshhiii xCDMRoma LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
251ConksLBBologna LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
252Ryan_TescoRAMSassuolo LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
253Smitchell__CDMPalermo F.C LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
254astroanxCAMEmpoli LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
255Young6 xCBSassuolo LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
256xHansi_32xGKPalermo F.C LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
257cvnr_CDMEmpoli LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
258FosterCuzCBBologna LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
259Diarmxid2004CDMUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
260RisZ__nCDMRoma LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
261Benjamin l 17 lCDMBologna LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
262cSamiiCBInter Milan LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
263rpc06LCMUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
264MatthewH17CMSassuolo LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
265Lionking1616CAMUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
266LmpFredCAMEmpoli LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
267MHusxin_CAMInter Milan LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
268JackDaniel5999CBEmpoli LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
269q85cCDMRoma LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
270sama610CAMSassuolo LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
271RaeyynCAMUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
272RoachIsAliveGKUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
273LaurenM7CBPalermo F.C LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
274MAYO_RM3CMBologna LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
275GoatedCDMLBSassuolo LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
276Rxndy MarshCDMUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
277danlablemGKBologna LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
278GhostxGKUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
279Elldawgy07CBVenezia F.C LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
280iRxineyCBInter Milan LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
281Madconnor01CBInter Milan LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
282C3 CoreyCBUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
283Kjc2001CBBologna LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
284Of ransomCBUdinese Calcio LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
285mxldiniCBRoma LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
286Jdp97CBBologna LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
287Justcba2CBSassuolo LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
288dvkgames050CBSassuolo LogoSerie A00000000%0%0%000001.0
289Bigg-SteveeCBS.S. Lazio LogoSerie A10000000%0%0%0004-21.2
290LeightonhazeoGKAtalanta LogoSerie A20006000%0%0%00010-41.7
291aithon101pCDMEmpoli LogoSerie A30000000%0%0%00014-81.6
292FS Amro 23CDMEmpoli LogoSerie A20004000%0%0%00014-91.6